SM 2019 Tulokset

09:30 Kaisa Miehet
Semifinaali I
Laurinolli Eemeli (RBK) - Väyrynen Matti (TBO) 2 - 1 Raportti
09:30 Pool 9-pallo
Juniorit Semi I
Ström Micke (CCA) - Virtaranta Jere (HyvBK) 7 - 0 Raportti
09:30 Pool 9-pallo
Juniorit Semi II
Långström Karo (Luna) - Hietamies Sasu (FBT) 7 - 5 Raportti
09:30 Pyramidi
Semifinaali I
Sevastyanov Arseni (BK) - Nykänen Juho (KaKa) 1 - 4 Raportti
09:30 Snooker
Semifinaali I
Virtanen Jyri (KK-79) - Kananen Jani (TS) 1 - 4 Raportti
11:15 Pool 9-pallo
Naiset Semi I
Soininen Tuija (HBS) - Saarinen Laura (HyvBK) 5 - 6 Raportti
11:15 Pool 9-pallo
Naiset Semi II
Väyrynen Riikka (MPT) - Hartikainen Laura (HyvBK) 2 - 6 Raportti
13:00 Kaisa Miehet
Semifinaali II
Kiviaho Tero (KoKa) - Tuhkanen Arto (KLK) 0 - 2 Raportti
13:00 Pool 9-pallo
Miehet Semi I
Laaksonen Kim (ABTku) - Gustafsson Jesse (GU) 7 - 9 Raportti
13:00 Pool 9-pallo
Miehet Semi II
Makkonen Petri (HyvBK) - Uski Jani (BK) 8 - 9 Raportti
13:00 Pyramidi
Semifinaali II
Koponen Markku (HSK) - Ahola Jarno (EBK) 2 - 4 Raportti
13:00 Snooker
Semifinaali II
Virho Olli-Pekka (KK-79) - Tolvanen Antti (Ritz) 2 - 4 Raportti
14:45 Pool 9-pallo
Seniorit 53 Finaali
Johansson Kari (GU) - Wolff Timo (VSB) 6 - 4 Raportti
14:45 Pool 9-pallo
Seniorit 63 Finaali
Kiveliö Aarno (C-PL) - Ahia Veli-Matti (JamP) 6 - 4 Raportti
16:30 Kaisa Naiset
Finaali
Saaranen Riikka (CCA) - Haapanen Mari (KsBK) 1 - 0 Raportti
16:30 Pool 9-pallo
Juniorit Finaali
Ström Micke (CCA) - Långström Karo (Luna) 7 - 1 Raportti
16:30 Pool 9-pallo
Seniorit 43 Finaali
Ahonen Tomi (Luna) - Tamminen Jari (GU) 7 - 0 Raportti
16:30 Snooker
Finaali
Kananen Jani (TS) - Tolvanen Antti (Ritz) 4 - 2 Raportti
17:30 Kaisa Miehet
Finaali
Laurinolli Eemeli (RBK) - Tuhkanen Arto (KLK) 2 - 1 Raportti
17:30 Pyramidi
Finaali
Nykänen Juho (KaKa) - Ahola Jarno (EBK) 4 - 1 Raportti
18:30 Pool 9-pallo
Miehet Finaali
Gustafsson Jesse (GU) - Uski Jani (BK) 7 - 9 Raportti
18:30 Pool 9-pallo
Naiset Finaali
Saarinen Laura (HyvBK) - Hartikainen Laura (HyvBK) 6 - 4 Raportti