SM 2021 Tulokset

09:30 9-pallo Juniorit
Semifinaali I
Auresto Leevi (HyvBK) - Teittinen Juho (FBT) 1 - 7 show more
09:30 9-pallo Juniorit
Semifinaali II
Sevastyanov Arseni (Iso8) - Hietamies Sasu (FBT) 0 - 7 show more
09:30 Kaisa Miehet
Semifinaali I
Auresto Toma (HyvBK) - Stark Mika (TBO) 2 - 1 show more
09:30 Kara
Semifinaali I
Figueroa Paul (EBK) - Hannula Toni (CST) 30 - 17 show more
09:30 Pyramidi
Semifinaali I
Mäki Henri (TBO) - Lukkari Juuso (EBK) 5 - 3 show more
09:30 Snooker
Semifinaali I
Sirkiä Iiro (WCS) - Saarinen Kimmo (HBS) 4 - 3 show more
11:15 9-pallo Naiset
Semifinaali I
Vartiainen Johanna (Iso8) - Taipale Karoliina (TBK) 0 - 6 show more
11:15 9-pallo Naiset
Semifinaali II
Soininen Tuija (HBS) - Väyrynen Riikka (MPT) 3 - 6 show more
13:00 9-pallo Miehet
Semifinaali I
Makkonen Petri (HyvBK) - Uski Jani (Iso8) 8 - 9 show more
13:00 9-pallo Miehet
Semifinaali II
Hämäläinen Ville (Iso8) - Matikainen Casper (EBK) 9 - 8 show more
13:00 Kaisa Miehet
Semifinaali II
Tuhkanen Arto (KLK) - Väyrynen Matti (TBO) 2 - 0 show more
13:00 Kara
Semifinaali II
Hjort Timo (PVK) - Toivonen Jyri (EBK) 30 - 13 show more
13:00 Pyramidi
Semifinaali II
Kotinurmi Jalo (Iso8) - Zhukov Oleksiy (PVK) 5 - 0 show more
13:00 Snooker
Semifinaali II
Niva Heikki (EBK) - Hull Robin (ABTku) 0 - 4 show more
14:45 9-pallo Seniorit 54
Finaali
Tamminen Jari (GU) - Siekkinen Timo (Ritz) 2 - 6 show more
14:45 9-pallo Seniorit 64
Finaali
Kiveliö Aarno (CP-L) - Kohtala Reijo (TBO) 6 - 2 show more
16:30 9-pallo Juniorit
Finaali
Teittinen Juho (FBT) - Hietamies Sasu (FBT) 7 - 5 show more
16:30 Kaisa Naiset
Finaali
Hakkarainen Annika (HyvBK) - Holtari Elisa (Ritz) 0 - 1 show more
16:30 Kara
Finaali
Figueroa Paul (EBK) - Hjort Timo (PVK) 17 - 30 show more
16:30 Pyramidi
Finaali
Mäki Henri (TBO) - Kotinurmi Jalo (Iso8) 4 - 5 show more
16:30 Snooker
Finaali
Sirkiä Iiro (WCS) - Hull Robin (ABTku) 1 - 4 show more
17:30 9-pallo Naiset
Finaali
Taipale Karoliina (TBK) - Väyrynen Riikka (MPT) 3 - 6 show more
17:30 Kaisa
Finaali
Auresto Toma (HyvBK) - Tuhkanen Arto (KLK) 1 - 2 show more
18:30 9-pallo Miehet
Finaali
Uski Jani (Iso8) - Hämäläinen Ville (Iso8) 9 - 6 show more